What's New (past 30 days)


Date of Last GEDCOM Import: 23 Mar 2017 12:14:16

Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Last Modified 
I28150 
SYKES, William 
   16 Oct 2018
I28149 
SYKES, Ann 
b. 20 Jan 1777  Ackworth, West Riding of Yorkshire, England  16 Oct 2018
I28142 
STREET, Martha 
   16 Oct 2018
I28148 
SYKES, Rachel 
b. 4 Apr 1781  Ackworth, West Riding of Yorkshire, England  16 Oct 2018
I28147 
SYKES, Philip Street 
b. 1 May 1785  Ackworth, West Riding of Yorkshire, England  16 Oct 2018
I28144 
SYKES, John 
   16 Oct 2018
I28146 
SYKES, Mary 
   16 Oct 2018
I28145 
SYKES, Joseph 
   16 Oct 2018
I28143 
SYKES, Henry 
b. 7 Feb 1792  Ackworth, West Riding of Yorkshire, England  16 Oct 2018
I28141 
SYKES, Joseph 
   16 Oct 2018
I28137 
SYKES, Samuel 
   16 Oct 2018
I28136 
BENNETT, Harry 
b. 1869  Wakefield, West Riding of Yorkshire, England  16 Oct 2018
I28132 
BENNETT, Joe Terry 
b. 26 Jun 1843  Wakefield, West Riding of Yorkshire, England  16 Oct 2018
I28131 
SYKES, Annie 
   16 Oct 2018
I28138 
SYKES, Harriet 
   16 Oct 2018
I28140 
TERRY, Jane 
   16 Oct 2018
I2811 
BENNETT, Annie Maria 
b. 1841  Wakefield, West Riding of Yorkshire, England  16 Oct 2018
I28139 
Jane 
   15 Oct 2018
I28133 
BENNETT, Joseph Farrar 
b. 1811   15 Oct 2018
I3282 
CHILD, Mabel 
b. 19 May 1875  Waltham Abbey, Essex, England  15 Oct 2018
I798 
CHILD, Isabel 
b. 1866  Leeds, West Riding of Yorkshire, England  15 Oct 2018
I613 
CHILD, Joe 
b. Abt 1838  Wakefield, West Riding of Yorkshire, England  15 Oct 2018
I2809 
CHILD, Joseph Boothroyd 
b. 1870  Leeds, West Riding of Yorkshire, England  15 Oct 2018
I2814 
CHILD, Percival 
b. 1867  Wakefield, West Riding of Yorkshire, England  15 Oct 2018
I2815 
CHILD, Reginald 
b. 1863  Hunslet, Leeds, West Riding of Yorkshire, England  15 Oct 2018
I2808 
CHILD, Blanche Edith 
b. Abt 1862  Leeds, West Riding of Yorkshire, England  15 Oct 2018
I28135 
JUDGE, Charles 
   14 Oct 2018
I28134 
JUDGE, Sarah Ann 
   14 Oct 2018
I549 
MCGEE, Sheila 
   14 Oct 2018
I1743 
COLLYER, William Alfred 
b. 1870  Stoke Newington, London, England  14 Oct 2018
I2701 
WILLIAMS, Harriett 
b. Abt 1867  Madras, India  14 Oct 2018
I2816 
COLLYER, Agnes Maud 
b. 1891  Tottenham, London, Middlesex, England  14 Oct 2018
I3197 
SAUNDERS, Hannah Murrell 
b. Abt 1836  Tottenham, London, Middlesex, England  14 Oct 2018
I1740 
COLLYER, Rose 
b. 1908  Tottenham, London, Middlesex, England  14 Oct 2018
I1484 
MCGEE, Peter L 
b. 1935   14 Oct 2018
I1738 
COLLYER, Eleanor 
b. Abt 1897  Tottenham, London, Middlesex, England  14 Oct 2018
I10411 
COLLYER, George 
b. 1894  Tottenham, London, Middlesex, England  14 Oct 2018
I10410 
COLLYER, Frederick George 
b. Abt 1893  Tottenham, London, Middlesex, England  14 Oct 2018
I1739 
COLLYER, Maud Adelaide 
b. 13 Jan 1901  Tottenham, London, Middlesex, England  14 Oct 2018
I2779 
REVILL, Bernard Francis 
   14 Oct 2018
I5301 
JONES, Amy Dora Margaret 
b. 30 May 1893   14 Oct 2018
I2005 
PHILLIPS, Thelma Mary 
   14 Oct 2018
I3906 
WILLMOTT, William 
b. Abt 1833  Tottenham, London, Middlesex, England  14 Oct 2018
I3909 
COOLER, Ivy 
b. 1894  Enfield, Middlesex, England  14 Oct 2018
I28130 
COOLER, Lily 
   14 Oct 2018
I2126 
COOLER, Walter Tomalin 
b. Abt 1860  Ponders End, Enfield, Middlesex, England  14 Oct 2018
I3198 
COLLYER, Agnes Emma 
b. 1862  Kentish Town, St Pancras, London, Middlesex, England  14 Oct 2018
I3195 
Mary 
b. Abt 1815  Okehampton, Devon, England  14 Oct 2018
I2649 
SAUNDERS, George 
b. 1801  Barton Mills, Suffolk, England  14 Oct 2018
I3193 
COLLYER, Anne 
b. Abt 1856  Tottenham, London, Middlesex, England  14 Oct 2018

Families
                                                  
 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Mother's Name   Married   Last Modified 
 F8906 
 I28141  Joseph SYKES  I28142  Martha STREET    16 Oct 2018
 F8902 
 I28133  Joseph Farrar BENNETT  I28131  Annie SYKES    16 Oct 2018
 F8905 
 I28137  Samuel SYKES  I28140  Jane TERRY    16 Oct 2018
 F130 
 I613  Joe CHILD  I2811  Annie Maria BENNETT  1860  15 Oct 2018
 F8903 
 I28132  Joe Terry BENNETT  I28134  Sarah Ann JUDGE    14 Oct 2018
 F8904 
 I28135  Charles JUDGE        14 Oct 2018
 F427 
 I1743  William Alfred COLLYER  I2701  Harriett WILLIAMS  Abt 1891  14 Oct 2018
 F986 
 I3906  William WILLMOTT  I3197  Hannah Murrell SAUNDERS  1874  14 Oct 2018
 F532 
 I2126  Walter Tomalin COOLER  I3198  Agnes Emma COLLYER  Abt 1887  14 Oct 2018
 F677 
 I2649  George SAUNDERS  I3195  Mary    14 Oct 2018
 F803 
 I3196  William COLLYER  I3197  Hannah Murrell SAUNDERS  1856  14 Oct 2018
 F115 
 I551  Terence MCGEE  I1739  Maud Adelaide COLLYER  1929  14 Oct 2018
 F407 
 I1688  George Muir MCGEE  I3282  Mabel CHILD  1897  14 Oct 2018
 F8901 
 I28127  Leonard C WALDON  I28123  Eliza CORNELL    14 Oct 2018
 F8900 
 I28124  Henry STOLLARD  I28121  Emma YATES    14 Oct 2018
 F8899 
 I28120  Alfred Thomas CORNELL  I28121  Emma YATES    14 Oct 2018
 F428 
 I1744  Albert CORNELL  I1482  Molly Kathleen MCGEE  1934  13 Oct 2018
 F8898 
 I28119  Norman E BULL  I28118  Jean M CORNELL    13 Oct 2018
 F8897 
 I28117  Derek L HAWKINS  I28116  Pamela M M CORNELL    13 Oct 2018
 F8896 
 I28113  Walter William ODD  I28114  Annie Maria MURPHY    13 Oct 2018
 F476 
 I1897  Charles CHILDERSTONE  I1481  Mary Muir MCGEE  17 Jun 1901  13 Oct 2018
 F408 
 I1690  James MCGEE  I556  Elizabeth MUIR  Abt 1871  13 Oct 2018
 F8895 
 I28110  MUIR        13 Oct 2018
 F2329 
 I10577  William Abraham BOWEN  I28078  Ruth LLEWELLYN  24 Apr 1886  12 Oct 2018
 F8888 
 I28093  George SMITH  I28085  Agnes BOWEN    12 Oct 2018
 F8894 
 I28109  Alfred SMITH        12 Oct 2018
 F8893 
 I28106  James LEWIS  I28107  Mabel Annie MORGAN    12 Oct 2018
 F8890 
 I28096  William Edward PROSSER  I28095  Rachel BOWEN    12 Oct 2018
 F8892 
 I28104  Ivor Clifford LEWIS  I28103  Cleopatra Doreen PROSSER    12 Oct 2018
 F8891 
 I28097  David PROSSER  I28098  Mary PHILLIPS    12 Oct 2018
 F8889 
 I28086  Wyndham Loftus BOWEN  I28094  Elsie LEWIS    12 Oct 2018
 F7734 
 I9416  Isaac BOWEN  I24997  Mary JONES    12 Oct 2018
 F5428 
 I7711  Abraham CASWELL  I18251  Sarah JONES  Abt 1870  12 Oct 2018
 F8887 
 I28083  Robert JONES        12 Oct 2018
 F8886 
 I28082  William BOWEN        12 Oct 2018
 F7132 
 I23128  Aneurin Emlyn JONES  I23129  Agnes Cora JAMES    12 Oct 2018
 F5432 
 I18269  Thomas Lewis JONES  I18254  Priscilla CASWELL    12 Oct 2018
 F7914 
 I6972  Hubert Faulconer ALTON  I25281  Marie Clemence Rachel    11 Oct 2018
 F8885 
 I28077  James B PARRY  I10976  Constance P ROBERTS    11 Oct 2018
 F3032 
 I10831  Frederick Augustine COPLESTON  I10897  Sarah J JONES    11 Oct 2018
 F3033 
 I10977  Idwal ROBERTS  I10839  Phyllis COPLESTON    11 Oct 2018
 F8884 
 I28075  HANCOCK  I28076  MERRICK    11 Oct 2018
 F7637 
 I24684  Glyn HANCOCK  I24683  Rosemary COPLESTON    11 Oct 2018
 F7320 
 I23700  Joseph FRY  I23701  Elizabeth GURNEY  19 Aug 1800  10 Oct 2018
 F8883 
 I28074  Foster REYNOLDS  I28073  Richenda FRY    10 Oct 2018
 F8882 
 I28072  Francis CRESSWELL  I28071  Rachel Elizabeth FRY    10 Oct 2018
 F8880 
 I28048  Charles Thomas Benjamin SPILLER  I28054  Mercy Louisa Elizabeth WALLACE  1865  10 Oct 2018
 F2837 
 I5946  Thomas French WALLACE  I28056  Elisa WALLACE  1839  10 Oct 2018
 F8881 
 I28057  James WALLACE  I28058  Mercy    8 Oct 2018
 F6219 
 I20435  George SPILLER  I28040  Caroline Alicia Elizabeth Drummond WOODGATE  23 Jun 1824  8 Oct 2018